True Talent Triumphs

The Talented Tenth Highlanders Inc.

2015 Campers and Participants (61 in all)

61. Michael A. 7

60. Kailah B. 11yrs

59. Sascia C.

58. Tifinie C.

57. Emmy E. 12yrs

56. Greg C. 10yrs

55. Johnenoch D. 14 yrs

54. Alannah P. 3yrs

53. Abigail P. 7yrs

52. Caleb P

51. Ceica P

50. Kodi P.6yrs

49. Nasir R. 10yrs

48. Melchisedek D.10yrs

47. Sephorah D. 11yrs

46. Hans D. 8yrs

45. Kayle D. 7yrs

44. Fable, Gillian 10yrs

43. Temaya Dunbar

42. Thompson, Jabari 8yrs

41. Toyo, Anie

40. William, Jelani

39. Wolley, Samuel 10yrs

38. Tamaya D

37. Gillian F. 10yrs

36. Adonagie F

35. Sephora F

34. Akila F.9yrs

33. Ali F. 9yrs

32. Amara F. 5yrs

31. Gabriella

30. Josia G.

29. Alain J

28. Josiah J. 6yrs

27. Reindall J.

26. Sophia J.

25. Adassiae L

24. Emmanuella L. 8yrs

23. Jemue; L. 6yrs

22. Michaelle L.J. 11yrs

20. Dienson M. 7rs

19. Edith M. 15yrs

17. O’neli

16. Oaldny

15. Odonie

14. Elijah P. 12yrs

13. Nasiah P.

12. Sara P- 8th Grade

11. Cycil P. 9yrs

10. Sariah S. 7yrs

9. Jocelyn J. 13yrs

8. Isaiah J.B

7. Keilani J.B 6yrs

6. Kateline J.B12yrs

5. Jersira J. 7yrs

4. Donnell L. 11yrs

3. Deyanna M. 13yrs

2. Samein M. 9yrs

1. Sebastian M. 9yrs

2014 Campers and Participants (40 in al)

40. Moses V.- 11th Grade

39. Michael A.- 1st Grade

38. Naneka C.- 11th Grade

37. Sofia M.- 8th Grade

36. Wendy A.- 9th Grade

35. Sariah I.- 1st grade

34. Cassandra M.- 2nd year of College

33. Judith M.- 10th Grade

32. Nasiah P- 10th Grade

31. Sarah P.- 10th Grade 7

30. Cycil P.- 2th grade

29. Cecilia P. - 4th grade

28. Samantha L.- 1st grade

27. Jemuel L.- Kindergarden

26. Emmanuel L.- 2nd grade

25. Ajeda P.- 4th grade

24. Jayvon P.- 2nd grade

23. Jordan, J.- 1st grade

22. Horane W.- 1st grade

21. Isaiah P.- 6th grade

20. Hans D.- 2nd Grade

19. Kaylee D.- 1st grade

18. Kateline JB- 6th grade

17. Tanisha A.- 3rd grade

16. Oprah A.- kindergarten

15. Ezequel A.- kindergarten

14. Ben-Kwesi P.- 2nd grade

13. Gavery P.- 3rd grade

12. Alexie Smith- 1st grade

11. Amai S.- 4rds grade

10. Krysten H.- 4th grade

9. Anie T.- 5th grade

8. Samuel D.- 9th grade

7. David B.- 2nd grade

6. Omori P.- 4th grade

5. Amanda S.- 3th grade

4. Barbra S.- 2nd grade

3. Michaelle J.J- 5th grade

2. Joshua J.J- 9th grade

1. Tabitha D.- 7th grade

2013 Camper and Participants (14 in all)

14. Moses V.- Grade 10

13. Christine P.- Grade 11

12. Naneka C.- Grade- 10

11. 1Sofia M.- Grade 7

10. Wendy A.- Grade 8

9. Cassandra M.- College

8. Judith M.- Grade 9

7. Nasiah P.- Grade 9

6. Sarah P.- Grade 7

5. Elijah P.- Grade 5

4. Kyana F.- Grade 7

3. Kristy V.- Grade 8

2. Cyntavia H.- Grade 11

1. Guy F. - College